Winonbetonline
Soccer Predictions Bet, Guaranteed Football Predictions

Past result of our Best sports bet online

LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
BOL Always Ready – CD Real Tomayapo 1 WON
CL Q Monaco – Shakhtar Donetsk 1X
CL Q Salzburg – Brondby 1 WON
CL Q Sheriff Tiraspol – Dinamo Zagreb X2
CRC AD Municipal Grecia – Perez Zeledon 1X WON
DEN Fredericia – Esbjerg 1X WON
EGY El Zamalek – Wadi Degla 1X WON
EGY Talaea El Gaish – Al Ahly Cairo 2
EL Q Red Star Belgrade – CFR Cluj 1X WON
ENG Oxford Utd – Crewe Alexandra 1X WON
ENG Portsmouth – Shrewsbury 1X WON
ENG Sheffield Wed – Fleetwood Town 1X WON
ENG Scarborough Athletic – Ashton Utd 1X WON
GER Schweinfurt 05 – SV Heimstetten 1X WON
POL Aspn Miedz Legnica – Skra Czestochowa 1X WON

 

LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
TUR Giresunspor – Galatasaray X2 WON
SWE IK Sirius FK – AIK X2 WON
LAT FS Metta Lu – Valmiera Fk/Bjss X2 WON
ITA Sampdoria – Alessandria 1X WON
ICE Breidablik Kopavogur – IA Akranes 1 WON
FRA Villefranche Sur Saone – Sedan 1X WON
CHN Zibo Sunday – Chengdu Qianbao 2
ENG Cardiff City U23 – Wigan Athletic U23 1X WON
ITA Bologna – Ternana 1X
JOR Al-Ittihad Jeddah – Al Raed 1X WON

 

LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
BOL Club Jorge Wilstermann – San Jose Oruro 1 WON
CHN Changchun Yatai – Dalian Professional 1X WON
JPN Yokohama F Marinos – Oita Trinita 1 WON
FIN HJK Helsinki – IFK Mariehamn 1 WON
AZE Zira – Qarabag X2 WON
BLR FC Smorgon – Shakhter Soligorsk 2
BLR BATE Borisov – Minsk 1X WON
FIN Kuopio PS – FC Ktp 1 WON
AZE Neftchi Baku – FK Gabala 1X WON
BLR Volna Pinsk – Slonim 1X WON
ESP Sevilla – Rayo Vallecano 1X WON

Betking: Booking Code: 

LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
JOR Al Hilal Riyadh – Al Tai 1 Green
UKR Zorya Lugansk – FC Minaj 1X Green
SWE IFK Haninge – Brommapojkarna 2 Green
NED Ajax – NEC Nijmegen 1 Green
SLO Slovan Bratislava – MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1 Green
SRB Backa Topola – FK Radnicki 1923 1
SVK Komarno – Slovan Bratislava B 1 Green
POR Benfica – Arouca 1 Green
JOR Al Jazeera Club Jordan – Mansheyat 1 Green
NOR Hodd – Floya 1 Green
EGY Al Ahly Cairo – Enppi Club 1 Green
AUT Admira – Salzburg X2 Green
BRA Bragantino SP – Juventude 1X Green

Betking: Booking Code: HNTXV

LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
IRE Saint Patrick’s Athletic – Waterford Utd 1X Green
WAL Cefn Druids – Connah’S Quay Nomads 2 Green
UZB Mash AL Mubarek – Pakhtakor Tashkent 2 Green
ROM CFR Cluj – Farul Constanta 1X Green
UKR Volyn Lutsk – Uzhgorod 1X Green
UKR Shakhtar Donetsk – Metalist 1925 1 Green
BOS NK Siroki Brijeg – FK Leotar Trebinje 1X Green
SCO Rangers – Dunfermline 1 Green
ITA Udinese – Ascoli 1 Green

Betking: Booking Code: GD55H

LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
ECL Anderlecht – Laci 1 Green
EST JK Welco Elekter – JK Tallinna Kalev 2 Green
CHN Shanghai Shenhua – Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 1 Green
CHN Shenyang City FC – Zhenjiang Huasa X2
ECL Bodoe/Glimt – Prishtina 1 Green
ECL Qarabag – AEL Limassol 1X Green
ECL Viktoria Plzen – The New Saints 1 Green
ECL PAOK – Bohemians Dublin 1 Green
ECL Maccabi Tel Aviv – Spartak Trnava 1X Green
ECL FC Copenhagen – Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 Green
ECL Aberdeen – Breidablik Kopavogur 1X Green
ECL LASK Linz – Vojvodina 1X Green
ROM Universitatea Cluj – AFC Unirea Constanta 1X Green

Betking: Booking Code: BZQ14

LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
CHN Shandong Taishan – Cangzhou Mighty Lions 1 Green
JOR Al Faisaly – Al-Baqaa 1 Green
EGY Al Ahly Cairo – Ismaily 1 red
SCO Falkirk – East Kilbride 1 Green
USC Chelsea – Villarreal 1X Green
UKR Dynamo Kiev – FC Minaj 1 Green
KOR Jeonbuk Hyundai – Gwangju 1X Green
HON CD Marathon – Lobos Upnfm 1X Green

Betking: Booking Code: KGQN1

LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
ARG Nueva Chicago – Club Atlético Atlanta 1st Half – UN0.5 Green
ARG CD Santamarina Tandil – Instituto AC Córdoba 1st Half – UN0.5 Green

BETKING – Booking Code: D3UJZ

LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
NOR Vidar FK – IK Start 2/2 Green
RUS Orenburg – Fakel Worenesch UN2.5 Green
SLO Mura – ASK Bravo X2 Green
BOS Zeljeznicar v NK Posusje 1 Green

BETKING – Booking Code: 

LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
ALG RC Relizane – NA Hussein Dey 1st Half – UN0.5 Green
MAR Athletic Youssoufia – Ittihad Tanger 1st Half – UN0.5 Green
MAR FUS Rabat – Chabab Mohammedia 1st Half – UN0.5 Green

BETKING – Booking Code: HGVM5

LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
EGY Pyramids – National Bank OV1.5 Green
ROM Chindia Targoviste – Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe OV1.5 Green
RUS Nizhny Novgorod – Sochi OV1.5

 

LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
CF Olot – Barcelona B OV2.5 Green
AUT Grodig – SAK 1914 Salzburg OV2.5 Green
CF Chorley – Everton U23 OV2.5 Green

BETKING: Booking Code: HGAQ6

LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
NOR FK Vidar – IK Start OV2.5
NOR IF Floeya – Kfum Oslo OV2.5 Green
NOR Gjovik-Lyn – Hamarkameratene OV2.5 Green
LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
ICE KFS Vestmannaeyjar – KFG Gardabaer OV2.5 Green
ECL Bodoe/Glimt – Valur Reykjavík OV2.5 Green
LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
FIN Sundom IF – Virkia OV2.5 Green
FIN HauPa – Rollon Pojat OV2.5 Green
FIN Japs – Lahden Reipas OV2.5 Green
CZE Nove Sady – Viktorie Prerov OV2.5 Green
SWE Angelholms – Ullareds OV2.5 Green
RUS Lada Tolyati – Volga Ulyanovsk OV2.5 Green
LAT FC Noah Jurmala – BFC Daugavpils OV2.5 Green
LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
SWE Gamla Upsala – Enskede OV1.5 Green
SWE Bodens – Notvikens OV1.5 Green
NOR Levanger FK – Odds BK 2 OV1.5 Green
NOR Brattvag – Kvik Halden OV1.5 Green
BOL The Strongest – Real Tomayapo OV1.5 Green
BOL Always Ready – Blooming Santa Cruz OV1.5 Green
LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
FRO Vikingur Gota – B36 Torshavn OV1.5
CHI Dep. Magallanes – Deportes Copiapo OV1.5 Green
CHI La Serena – Antofagasta OV1.5 Green
ICE Breidablik Kopavogur – Vikingur Reykjavík OV1.5 Green
LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
GER Schweinfurt 05 – TSV Aubstadt OV1.5 Green
GER Reichenau – SC Schwaz OV1.5 Green
CF Horsham – Metropolitan Police OV1.5 Green
MAS Johor Darul Takzim – Perak Tbg OV1.5 Green
WAL Guilsfield Athletic – Holyhead Hotspur OV1.5 Green
FIN Rovaniemen Palloseura 2 – OLS Oulu OV1.5 Green
FIN Ilves-Kissat – Jazz Pori OV1.5 Green
LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
BAN Muktijoddha Sangsad KC – Bashundhara Kings 2 Green
BOL Always Ready – Blooming 1 Green
BUL FC Sportist Svoge – PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich 1
DEN B 1908 Amager – Nykobing 2 Green
DEN Dollefjelde Musse – Frederikssund 2 Green
DEN Kvik/Aalestrup IF – Kjellerup IF 2 Green
DEN Svebolle BI – Greve Fodbold 2
DEN Viby IF – Vsk Arhus 2 Green
EGY Wadi Degla – Al Ahly Cairo 2 Green
MAS Projek Fam-Msn – Negeri Sembilan 2 Green
SVK OFK Kotesova – TJ Jednota Banova 2 Green
SWE Stenungsunds IF – IFK Tidaholm 1 Green
SWE Bodens BK – Notvikens IK 1 Green
SWE Angelholms FF – BK Astrio 1

Betking Booking Code: EZQXS

LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
MAS Selangor FC – University Technology Mara 1 Green
LTU FK SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE B – FK Babrungas Plunge 2
DEN Dalum – Kolding 2 Green
DEN Dianalund IF – Kfum Roskilde 2 Green
DEN Fuglebakken Kfum – Skive 2 Green
DEN Horsholm-Usserod IK – Vanloese 2 Green
DEN FC Nakskov – Herlev 2 Green
DEN Norresundby – Aarhus Fremad 2 Green
DEN Ballerup Skovlunde – Roskilde 2 Green
UCL PSV – Midtjylland 1 Green
CF Ossett Utd – York City 2 Green
CF Norwich – Gillingham 1X Green

Betking Booking Code: 

LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
CHN Qingdao Hainiu – Shandong Taishan 2 Green
ROM Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe – Mioveni 1X
SRB Backa Topola – FK Kolubara Lazarevac 1 Green
CHN Shenyang City FC – Zibo Sunday Handicap: 2 (0 : 2) Green
ROM Cherno More Varna – Botev Plovdiv 1X Green
ARG CD Santamarina Tandil – Instituto AC Córdoba 1st Half – UN1.5 Green
ARG Nueva Chicago – Club Atlético Atlanta 1st Half – UN1.5 Green
SWE AIK – Halmstads 1X Green

Betking Booking Code: ERS67

LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
UKR Dynamo Kiev – Veres Rivne 1 Green
PAR Atyra FC – Fulgencio Yegros 1
MAR Wydad AC Casablanca – MAT Maghrib Association Tetouan 1 Green
CRO Hajduk Split – HNK Sibenik 1 Green
CHN Zhenjiang Huasa – X. Tianshan Leopard 1 Green
CHN Xiamen Egret Island – Qingdao Red Lions 1 Green
AUT Salzburg – Ried 1 Green

Betking Booking Code: JRRFD

LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
LTU FK Nevezis – FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas 2 Green
LVA LIMBAZHI FK – FK Tukums 2000/Tss 2 Green
ROM CFR Cluj – Chindia Targoviste 1 Green
RUS Torpedo Moscow – Tekstilshchik Ivanovo HWEH
SCO Rangers – Livingston 1 Green
SRB Spartak Subotica – Red Star Belgrade 2 Green
SWE Karlbergs BK – FC Arlanda 1 Green
GER Jahn Regensburg – Sandhausen 1X Green
FRA Nimes – Dijon 1X Green

Betking Booking Code: J43D8

LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
IRE Shelbourne – Cobh Ramblers 1
CZE Teplice – Slavia Prague 2 Green
IRN Peykan – Persepolis 2 Green
UKR Lviv – Shakhtar Donetsk 2 Green
BOL San Jose Oruro – CA Nacional Potosi 2 Green
ROM Rapid 1923 – Farul Constanta 1X Green
BRA Goiás – Operario PR 1X Green

Betking Booking Code: CP8Y7

LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
EGY Aswan – Al Ahly Cairo 2 Green
ECL Vorskla Poltava – Kuopio PS 1X Green
ECL Vojvodina – Panevezys 1X Green
ECL Universitatea Craiova – Laci 1
ECL Shakhter Karagandy – FCSB X2
ECL MS Ironi Ashdod – Qarabag X2 Green
ECL FK Sumgayit – Cukaricki X2 Green
ECL FK Liepaja – CSKA Sofia X2 Green
ECL Birkirkara FC – Olimpija Ljubljana X2 Green
ECL BATE Borisov – FC Dinamo Batumi 1X
CHI Santiago Wanderers – Colo Colo X2 Green

Betking Booking Code: D1ESB

LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
GER FC Ismaning – TSV 1860 Munich II OV1.5
CF AZ Alkmaar – OFI Crete 1 Green
NOR Rosenborg BK 2 – Sotra SK OV1.5 Green
EST Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi – Maardu Linnameeskond 2 Green
MAR Mas Maghrib a Fes – RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic X2 Green
UCL CFR Cluj – Lincoln Red Imps 1 Green
BRA Atlético Paranaense – Atlético Goianiense 1X Green
CF Inter – Crotone 1 Green
EST Tallinna Kalev – Tartu Tammeka U21 1 Green
UCL Sheriff Tiraspol – Alashkert 1X Green
UCL Ludogorets Razgrad – Mura 1X Green
CF MK Dons – Tottenham X2 Green

Betking Booking Code: GJWSF

LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
ALG CR Belouizdad – CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1 Green
AUT Pinzgau Saalfelden – Grodig OV1.5 Green
CF Lazio – Padova 1
ECL Hibernians – SS Folgore/Falciano 1 Green
GER Greuther Fürth II – Schweinfurt 05 OV1.5 Green
SWE Helsingborgs – Falkenbergs 1X Green
CF Mainz – Gaziantep Bld Spor 1X Green
ALG WA Tlemcen – Ain M’lila 1X Green
ALG CS Constantine – Ol. Medea 1X Green

Betking Booking Code: GTGJU

LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
BRA Juventude – Chapecoense 1X Green
CF Sampdoria – Piacenza 1 Green
EGY Pyramids – National Bank 1X Green
SWE Örebro – AIK X2 Green
ROM Chindia Targoviste – Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe X2 Green
SWE Varbergs Bois – IFK Goteborg X2
SWE Ostersunds – Halmstads X2 Green
SWE Norrby – Vasteras SK 1X Green

Betking Booking Code: CGB9T

LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
FIN Sundom IF – Virkia OV2.5 Green
FIN HauPa – Rollon Pojat OV2.5 Green
FIN Japs – Lahden Reipas OV2.5 Green
CZE Nove Sady – Viktorie Prerov OV2.5 Green
SWE Angelholms – Ullareds OV2.5 Green
RUS Lada Tolyati – Volga Ulyanovsk OV2.5 Green
LAT FC Noah Jurmala – BFC Daugavpils OV2.5 Green
LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
CF Celta Vigo – Atlético Sanluqueno OV2.5 Green
AUT SC Schwaz – SV Hall OV2.5 Green
ICE Vikingur Olafsvik – Fram Reykjavík OV2.5 Green
LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
NOR Brattvag – Valerenga IF 2 OV2.5 Green
INTL Hertha BSC – VfB Lübeck OV2.5
INTL Kolin – Slovan Liberec U21 OV2.5 Green
INTL Nottingen – Spielberg OV2.5 Green
LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
AUT VfB Hohenems – SV Fugen OV2.5 Green
INTL Wil 1900 – Bruhl St. Gallen OV2.5 Green
LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
AUS Brisbane City FC – Olympic FC Brisbane (W) OV2.5 Green
CAM Asia Euro United FC – Nagacorp FC OV2.5 Green
INT Mlada Boleslav – Varnsdorf OV2.5 Green
INT PSG – Le Mans OV2.5 Green
EST FC Nomme United – Tartu JK Tammeka U21 OV2.5 Green
LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
SIN Albirex Niigata – Home United OV1.5 Green
RUS FC Metallurg Vidnoye – Rodina Moscow OV1.5 Green
FIN Salpa – Kaapo OV1.5 Green
CF Dordrecht – Almere OV1.5 Green
AUT Kapfenberg – Liefering OV1.5 Green
AUT Austria Vienna II – Wacker Innsbruck OV1.5 Green
LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
INTL Real Oviedo – Rayo Majadahonda OV1.5 Green
NOR Egersund IK – Arendal FK OV1.5 Green
NOR Stromsgodset – Odds BK OV1.5 Green
INTL Brest – Stade Briochin OV1.5 Green
INTL Kray – Spvgg Steele 03/?09 OV1.5 Green
LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
CL Ferencvarosi – Vmfd Zalgiris OV1.5 Green
FIN Mypa Myllykoski – Japs OV1.5 Green
SCO Kilmarnock – Greenock Morton OV1.5 Green
SCO East Kilbride – Clyde OV1.5 Green
SCO East Fife – Dundee Utd OV1.5
LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
SWE Djurgardens – IK Sirius FK OV1.5 Green
NOR Rosenborg BK 2 – Notodden FK OV1.5 Green
ICE Leiknir Reykjavík – Stjarnan Gardabae OV1.5 Green
ICE Keflavik IF – Vikingur Reykjavík OV1.5 Green
BAN Saif SC – Arambagh KS OV1.5 Green
LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
DEN Nordsjaelland – Viborg OV1.5 Green
EST Levadia Tallinn – Nomme Kalju OV1.5 Green
BAN Abahani Limited Dhaka – Muktijoddha Sangsad OV1.5 Green
SWE Örebro – Hammarby OV1.5 Green
NOR Odds BK 2 – Sotra OV1.5 Green
KAZ Sdyusshor 8 Astana – FC Ordabasy OV1.5 Green
INTL Cologne – Schaffhausen OV1.5 Green
FIN Gnistan – Vaasa OV1.5 Green
EST Paide Linnameeskond – Tartu Tammeka OV1.5 Green
LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
ECL FK Zalgiris Kaunas – College Europa OV1.5 Green
ECL St Josephs FC – Tallinna Levadia OV1.5 Green
ECL FC Dila Gori – MSK Zilina OV1.5 Green
ECL FC Petrocub – Sileks Kratovo OV1.5 bad
ICE Fram Reykjavík – IBV Vestmannaeyjar OV1.5 Green
ECL Swift Hesperange – NK Domzale OV1.5 Green
PER Pirata FC – CS Union Huaral OV1.5 Green
ECL Bohemians, Dublin – Stjarnan Gardabae OV1.5 Green
ECL Spartak Trnava – Mosta FC OV1.5 Green
LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
INTL Almere City – Maastricht OV1.5 Green
INTL Gyori Eto – Vasas Budapest OV1.5 Green
INTL Hertha – Hannover OV1.5 Green
INTL Krasnodar – Dynamo Ceske Budejovice OV1.5 Green
INTL Stuttgart – Darmstadt OV1.5 Green
INTL Trabzonspor – Umraniyespor OV1.5 Green
INTL Union Saint-Gilloise – Valenciennes OV1.5 Green
LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
BEL Kortrijk – RFC Seraing 1X Green
BEL Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Zulte Waregem 1X Green
SWE IK Sirius FK – Degerfors 1X Green
SWE Mjallby Aif – Malmo FF X2 Green
FRA Dunkerque – US Quevilly Rouen 1X Green
CZE Dukla Prague – Vyskov 1X Green
CZE Sparta Prague – Sigma Olomouc 1X Green
AUT BW Linz – FC Dornbirn 1X Green
AUT Rapid Vienna – TSV Hartberg 1X

BetKing Booking Code:FZ56Y

LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
UCL Legia – Bodo/Glimt 1X Green
UCL Neftchi Baku – Dinamo Tbilisi 1X Green
INTL Bayer Leverkusen – Wehen 1X Green
INTL FC Viktoria Berlin – Union Berlin X2 Green
INTL Trabzonspor – Umraniyespor 1X Green
MAR RCA Raja Casablanca – MAT Maghrib Association Tetouan 1X Green
SCO Queens Park – Motherwell X2 Green
LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
ALG CS Constantine – US Biskra 1X Green
CHN Chengdu Qianbao – Suzhou Jinfu 1X Green
UCL FC Prishtina – Ferencvarosi X2 Green
UCL Riga – Malmö FF X2 Green
COSAFA South Africa – Lesotho 1X Green
MAR AS Far Rabat – CA Youssoufia Berrechid 1X Green
MAR Rsb Berkane – Husa Hassania Agadir 1X Green
LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
ARG Deportivo Merlo – Deportivo Armenio 1X Green
CHI Dep. Magallanes – Union Espanola X2 Green
ICE Fjolnir Reykjavík – UMF Selfoss 1X Green
IRE Saint Patrick’s Athletic FC – Derry City 1X Green
SCO Edinburgh City – Hamilton X2 Green
LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
SWE IFK Lulea – Umeaa FC X2 Green
SWE FC Gute – IFK Lidingo X2 Green
SWE Enskede IK – FC Stockholm Internazionale X2 Green
NOR Vard Haugesund – Egersund IK X2 Green
NOR Baerum SK – Hodd X2 Green
LTU VMFD Zalgiris B – FK BANGA B 1X Green
JPN Sagan Tosu – Avispa Fukuoka 1X Green
COSAF Mozambique – Zimbabwe X2 Green
LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
AFC Port FC – Kitchee SC 1X Green
CL Q Flora Tallinn – Hibernians 1X Green
CL Q HJK Helsinki – Buducnost 1X Green
ECL FK Mladost Ljeskopolje – Laci 1X Green
IRN Esteghlal Tehran – Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC 1X Green
IRN Padideh Mashhad – Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 1X Green
IRN Peykan – Foolad Mobarake Sepahan X2 Green
LTU FK Silas – FK Minija 1X Green

RECENT PREDICTIONS ON WINONBETONLINE

LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
SWE Mjallby Aif – Malmö FF X2 Green
SCO Dundee – Forfar Athletic 1 Green
FIN HJK Helsinki – Haka 1X Green
CF QPR – Man. Utd X2
RUS Khimki – Zenit St Petersburg 2 Green
UKR Shakhtar Donetsk – FC Ingulets 1 Green
CF Burton – Leicester X2 Green
IRE Fairview Rangers AFC – Finn Harps FC 2
RUS Lokomotiv – Arsenal Tula 1X Green
CF GKS Katowice – Goczalkowice Zdroj OV1.5 Green
CF Bedford Town – Wealdstone OV1.5 Green
CF Warrington Town – Tranmere OV1.5
CF Stalybridge Celtic – Curzon Ashton OV1.5 Green

Betking Booking Code: GXCEA

LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
AUT SC Schwaz – Hall 1 Green
ICE Vikingur Olafsvik – Fram Reykjavík 2 Green
CRO NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac – Dinamo Zagreb 2 Green
AUT KSV 1919 – Liefering OV1.5 Green
CF VVV Venlo – Helmond OV1.5 Green
CF Doncaster – Newcastle OV1.5 Green
IRE University College Dublin – Shelbourne OV1.5 Green
IRE – Saint Patrick’s Athletic – Bray Wanderers OV1.5 Green
AUT Austria Vienna II – Wacker Innsbruck OV1.5 Green
IRE Shamrock Rovers – Galway United 1 Green
LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
ECL Viktoria Plzen – Dinamo Brest OV1.5 Green
NOR Notodden FK – Fram Larvik OV1.5 Green
NOR Moss – Asker Fotball OV1.5 Green
ECL Copenhagen – Torpedo Belaz Zhodino OV1.5 Green
AUT SV Spittal – Sturm Graz (A) OV1.5 Green
ECL Elfsborg – Milsami OV1.5 Green
NOR Oeygarden FK – Odds BK 2 OV1.5
BOL San Jose Oruro – Independiente Petrolero OV1.5 Green
BOL Club Bolivar – Oriente Petrolero OV1.5 Green
ECL Basel – Partizani Tirana 1 Green
ECL FCSB – Shakhter Karagandy 1 Green
ECL FK Velez Mostar – AEK X2
ECL Molde – Servette 1X Green
ECL Sutjeska Niksic – Maccabi Tel Aviv X2 Green

RECENT WINNING ON 10 MIN DRAW

LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
KOR Gwangju – Gangwon X Green
NOR Raufoss IL – Sogndal IL X Green
NOR Sandefjord Fotball – FK Haugesund X Green
JOR AL Faisaly (Jor) – Al Wehdat Jor X Green
NOR Hamarkameratene – Aalesunds X Green
BRA Cuiabá – Atlético GO X Green

 

LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
SRB Radnik Surdulica – Metalac Gornji Milanovac X Green
ARG Quilmes Atlético – Belgrano de Córdoba X
ARG Instituto AC Córdoba – San Telmo X Green
KOR Seoul E-Land – Gimcheon Sangmu FC X Green
IRN Esteghlal Khuzestan – Sanat Mes Kerman X Green
BRA America Mineiro – Sport Recife X Green

 

LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
MAR Maghreb AS de Fes – Renaissance Zemamra X Green
MAR Difaa Hassani d’el-Jadida – Rsb Berkane X Green
ROM Rapid 1923 – Chindia Targoviste X Green
BRA Chapecoense SC – Cuiabá X Green
COSAFA Senegal – South Africa X Green
SWE Vasteras – Helsingborg X Green

 

LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
SCO Falkirk – Hamilton X Green
FIN Miki Mikkeli – Kiffen X Green
FIN Klubi 04 – Jaro X Green
AUT Team Wiener Linien – FC Gleisdorf 09 X Green
BUL Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad – CSKA Sofia X Green
BLR Gomel – Ruh Brest X Green

 

LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
ECL Struga Trim Lum – Liepaja X Green
ECL Gagra – Sutjeska X Green
ECL Valmiera – FK Suduva Marijampole X Green
PER Juan Aurich de Chiclayo – Sport Chavelines Juniors X Green
IRN Foolad Khuzestan – Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan X Green
ICE Fram Reykjavík – IBV Vestmannaeyjar X Green
ECL KI Klaksvik – Rigas Futbola Skola X Green
ECL Decic Tuzi – Drita X Green
LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
UCL FC Kairat Almaty – Maccabi Haifa X Green
MAR Ittihad Tanger – Difaa Hassani d’el-Jadida X Green
ECU LDU Portoviejo – El Nacional X Green
MAR Chabab Mohammedia – Maghreb AS de Fes X Green
BRA CS Alagoano AL – Goiás X Green
CAN York 9 – Cavalry X Green
LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
COPA Cerro Porteno – Fluminense X Green
COPA Boca Juniors – Atlético MG X Green
SCO Forfar Athletic – Montrose X Green
UCL Buducnost – HJK X
UCL Tartu Tammeka – Narva Trans X Green
COSAFA Malawi – Namibia X Green
LEA FEATURED MATCHES TIP RESULT
FIN Hifk – Lahti X Green
NOR Raufoss IL – Fredrikstad X Green
NOR Stroemmen IF – Stjordals-Blink X Green
SWE Kalmar – Hacken X Green
PER Union Huaral – Juan Aurich de Chiclayo X Green