Skip to content

Alcoyano vs Mallorca

Spain Copa del Rey

Alcoyano Alcoyano
VS
Mallorca Mallorca

October 28, 2026 at 20:00 · Estadio El Collao

Upcoming

Predicted Outcome Under 3.5 Goals

Alcoyano vs Mallorca prediction and betting tip for this Spain Copa del Rey match, kicking off October 28, 2026 at 20:00 at Estadio El Collao. Our tip: Under 3.5 Goals.

Alcoyano vs Mallorca Preview

Alcoyano host Mallorca in the Spain Copa del Rey (Round of 128) on Wednesday 28 October 2026, kick-off 20:00 WAT at Estadio El Collao in Alcoy.

No injuries or suspensions have been reported for either side so far.

Bookmakers make Mallorca the favourites: Alcoyano 6.00, draw 4.00, Mallorca 1.44 (Bet365). Over 2.5 goals is priced at 1.80 and under at 2.00. Both teams to score: yes 2.00, no 1.75.

Our prediction: Under 3.5 Goals. Bookmakers price under 3.5 at 1.36.

Odds (Bet365)

Alcoyano6.00 Draw4.00 Mallorca1.44 1X2.50 121.20 X21.11 Over 1.51.25 Under 1.53.75 Over 3.53.00 Under 3.51.36 Over 2.51.80 Under 2.52.00 BTTS Yes2.00 BTTS No1.75

Odds change often — check with your bookmaker before betting.

Data: API-Football · updated 28 Oct 2026, 00:31. Please gamble responsibly (18+).

Match Analysis

Win probability

Alcoyano 33% Draw 33% Mallorca 33%

Our tip: Under 3.5 Goals — Bookmakers price under 3.5 at 1.36.

Form (last 5)

Alcoyano — 0.0 scored · 0.0 conceded per game
Mallorca — 0.0 scored · 0.0 conceded per game

Team comparison

AlcoyanoMallorca
0% 0% Form
0% 0% Attack
0% 0% Defence
0% 0% Poisson
0% 0% Head-to-head
0% 0% Goals
0% 0% Overall

Head-to-head

These teams have not met recently.

Statistics: API-Football · updated 28 Oct 2026, 00:31. Predictions are estimates, not guarantees — please gamble responsibly (18+).