Skip to content

Atlético Tordesillas vs Mirandes

Spain Copa del Rey

Atlético Tordesillas Atlético Tordesillas
VS
Mirandes Mirandes

October 27, 2026 at 20:00 · Estadio Las Salinas

Lost

Predicted Outcome Under 3.5 Goals
Final Score 3-3 (2-0)

Atlético Tordesillas vs Mirandes prediction and betting tip for this Spain Copa del Rey match, kicking off October 27, 2026 at 20:00 at Estadio Las Salinas. Our tip: Under 3.5 Goals. Final score: 3-3 (2-0). The tip lost.

Atlético Tordesillas 3-3 Mirandes: Match Report

Atlético Tordesillas and Mirandes shared the points in a 3-3 draw at Estadio Las Salinas in the Spain Copa del Rey on Tuesday. Atlético Tordesillas led 2-0 at half-time.

Chatun opened the scoring for Atlético Tordesillas on 6 minutes. Chatun made it 2-0 on 29 minutes. A. Conejo made it 3-0 on 49 minutes. Riki pulled one back for Mirandes on 69 minutes. A. Arambarri pulled one back for Mirandes on 81 minutes. J. Gonzalez levelled for Mirandes in stoppage time (90+6'). A. Verde put Mirandes in front in stoppage time (120+1') from the penalty spot. J. Bueno levelled for Atlético Tordesillas in stoppage time (120+1') from the penalty spot. J. Gonzalez put Mirandes in front in stoppage time (120+2') from the penalty spot. C. Navarro made it 4-6 in stoppage time (120+4') from the penalty spot. A. Conejo pulled one back for Atlético Tordesillas in stoppage time (120+4') from the penalty spot. D. de la Iglesia made it 5-7 in stoppage time (120+5') from the penalty spot.

Our tip, Under 3.5 Goals, lost with 6 goals in the game.

Goals & cards

  • 6' Chatun Atlético Tordesillas
  • 29' Chatun Atlético Tordesillas
  • 49' A. Conejo Atlético Tordesillas
  • 61' Chatun Atlético Tordesillas · Yellow Card
  • 69' Riki Mirandes
  • 76' Riki Mirandes · Yellow Card
  • 81' A. Arambarri Mirandes
  • 85' A. Conejo Atlético Tordesillas · Yellow Card
  • 90' A. Arambarri Mirandes · Yellow Card
  • 90+6' J. Gonzalez Mirandes
  • 104' S. Kante Atlético Tordesillas · Yellow Card
  • 105+1' J. Castano Atlético Tordesillas · Yellow Card
  • 110' A. Verde Mirandes · Yellow Card
  • 119' F. Sanchez Atlético Tordesillas · Yellow Card
  • 120+2' A. Uzkudun Mirandes · Yellow Card
  • 120+2' F. Manja Atlético Tordesillas · Yellow Card
  • 120+1' A. Verde Mirandes · Penalty
  • 120+1' J. Bueno Atlético Tordesillas · Penalty
  • 120+2' J. Gonzalez Mirandes · Penalty
  • 120+4' C. Navarro Mirandes · Penalty
  • 120+4' A. Conejo Atlético Tordesillas · Penalty
  • 120+5' D. de la Iglesia Mirandes · Penalty

Before the match

Atlético Tordesillas hosted Mirandes in the Spain Copa del Rey (Round of 128) on Tuesday 27 October 2026, kick-off 20:00 WAT at Estadio Las Salinas.

Before kick-off, bookmakers made Mirandes the favourites: Atlético Tordesillas 5.00, draw 3.75, Mirandes 1.67 (Bet365). Over 2.5 goals is priced at 1.85 and under at 1.95. Both teams to score: yes 1.80, no 1.95.

Our prediction was Under 3.5 Goals. Bookmakers price under 3.5 at 1.33.

Odds (Bet365)

Atlético Tordesillas5.00 Draw3.75 Mirandes1.67 1X2.15 121.25 X21.17 Over 1.51.25 Under 1.53.75 Over 3.53.25 Under 3.51.33 Over 2.51.85 Under 2.51.95 BTTS Yes1.80 BTTS No1.95

Odds before kick-off.

Data: API-Football · updated 27 Oct 2026, 23:31. Please gamble responsibly (18+).

Match Analysis

Win probability

Atlético Tordesillas 33% Draw 33% Mirandes 33%

Our tip: Under 3.5 Goals — Bookmakers price under 3.5 at 1.33.

Form (last 5)

Atlético Tordesillas — 0.0 scored · 0.0 conceded per game
Mirandes — 0.0 scored · 0.0 conceded per game

Team comparison

Atlético TordesillasMirandes
0% 0% Form
0% 0% Attack
0% 0% Defence
0% 0% Poisson
0% 0% Head-to-head
0% 0% Goals
0% 0% Overall

Head-to-head

These teams have not met recently.

Statistics: API-Football · updated 27 Oct 2026, 08:30. Predictions are estimates, not guarantees — please gamble responsibly (18+).