Skip to content

Tarancón vs Levante

Spain Copa del Rey

Tarancón Tarancón
VS
Levante Levante

October 28, 2026 at 19:00

Upcoming

Predicted Outcome Under 3.5 Goals

Tarancón vs Levante prediction and betting tip for this Spain Copa del Rey match, kicking off October 28, 2026 at 19:00. Our tip: Under 3.5 Goals.

Tarancón vs Levante Preview

Tarancón host Levante in the Spain Copa del Rey (Round of 128) on Wednesday 28 October 2026, kick-off 19:00 WAT.

No injuries or suspensions have been reported for either side so far.

Bookmakers make Levante the favourites: Tarancón 29.00, draw 11.00, Levante 1.07 (Bet365). Over 2.5 goals is priced at 1.18 and under at 4.50. Both teams to score: yes 3.50, no 1.28.

Our prediction: Under 3.5 Goals.

Odds (Bet365)

Tarancón29.00 Draw11.00 Levante1.07 1X13.00 121.03 X21.00 Over 1.51.05 Under 1.511.00 Over 3.51.50 Under 3.52.50 Over 2.51.18 Under 2.54.50 BTTS Yes3.50 BTTS No1.28

Odds change often — check with your bookmaker before betting.

Data: API-Football · updated 28 Oct 2026, 00:31. Please gamble responsibly (18+).

Match Analysis

Win probability

Tarancón 33% Draw 33% Levante 33%

Our tip: Under 3.5 Goals

Form (last 5)

Tarancón — 0.0 scored · 0.0 conceded per game
Levante — 0.0 scored · 0.0 conceded per game

Team comparison

TarancónLevante
0% 0% Form
0% 0% Attack
0% 0% Defence
0% 0% Poisson
0% 0% Head-to-head
0% 0% Goals
0% 0% Overall

Head-to-head

These teams have not met recently.

Statistics: API-Football · updated 28 Oct 2026, 00:31. Predictions are estimates, not guarantees — please gamble responsibly (18+).